LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Emerald Edit
  • Client Guides
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 300,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 600,000
  • $ 1,000,000
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Properties Available

10,000+ Properties Available

  • Default
  • Price-High To Low
  • Price-Low To High
  • Newest Listings
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • Square Feet (Biggest)
Image
Address
Price
Beds
Baths
Area
Status
MLS®
Address Not Disclosed

Free Account Required

Register or Sign In to View

Address Not Disclosed

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Register For Price

***
***
***
***
BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
4008 Sequoia PL, Riviera Beach, FL 33410

4008 Sequoia PL, Riviera Beach, FL 33410

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

$499,000

4
4
2,161 SqFt
Active Under Contract
BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
4008 Sequoia PL, Riviera Beach, FL 33410

4008 Sequoia PL, Riviera Beach, FL 33410

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

$499,000

4
4
2,161 SqFt
Active Under Contract
BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
10618 Briceway Ace, San Antonio, TX 78254

10618 Briceway Ace, San Antonio, TX 78254

Listed by Venessa Garza of LPT Realty, LLC • (210) 552-6022

$394,990

4
4
2,426 SqFt
Active
LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
502 EARLYWAY DR, San Antonio, TX 78233

502 EARLYWAY DR, San Antonio, TX 78233

Listed by Maria Flores of LPT Realty, LLC • (210) 685-5359

$128,000

3
1
1,201 SqFt
Active
LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
2150 Sans Souci BLVD #C402, North Miami, FL 33181

2150 Sans Souci BLVD #C402, North Miami, FL 33181

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

$300,000

2
2
1,304 SqFt
Hold
BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
Address Not Disclosed

Free Account Required

Register or Sign In to View

Address Not Disclosed

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Register For Price

***
***
***
***
BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
199 E Burgundy E, Delray Beach, FL 33484

199 E Burgundy E, Delray Beach, FL 33484

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

$135,000

1
2
760 SqFt
Active
BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
11610 WHISPER TRAIL ST, San Antonio, TX 78230

11610 WHISPER TRAIL ST, San Antonio, TX 78230

Listed by Cynthia Celedon of LPT Realty, LLC • (210) 473-3538

$379,500

2
2
1,706 SqFt
Active
LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
2902 NW 44th ST, Miami, FL 33142

2902 NW 44th ST, Miami, FL 33142

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

$485,000

4
3
1,380 SqFt
Active
BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
Address Not Disclosed

Free Account Required

Register or Sign In to View

Address Not Disclosed

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Register For Price

***
***
***
***
BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
Address Not Disclosed

Free Account Required

Register or Sign In to View

Address Not Disclosed

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Register For Price

***
***
***
***
BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
2513 Avenue E, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

2513 Avenue E, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

$1,600

1
1
701 SqFt
Active
BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
1346 KIRK PL, San Antonio, TX 78226

1346 KIRK PL, San Antonio, TX 78226

Listed by Burke Marold of LPT Realty, LLC • (210) 501-6469

$79,900

3
1
1,288 SqFt
Active
LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
5710 Coach House CIR #F, Boca Raton, FL 33486

5710 Coach House CIR #F, Boca Raton, FL 33486

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

$460,999

2
2
1,110 SqFt
Active
BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
Address Not Disclosed

Free Account Required

Register or Sign In to View

Address Not Disclosed

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Register For Price

***
***
***
***
BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
Address Not Disclosed

Free Account Required

Register or Sign In to View

Address Not Disclosed

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Register For Price

***
***
***
***
BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
31 52nd SQ, Vero Beach, FL 32968

31 52nd SQ, Vero Beach, FL 32968

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

$485,000

3
3
2,290 SqFt
Active
BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
5828 Pine Ridge CIR, Vero Beach, FL 32967

5828 Pine Ridge CIR, Vero Beach, FL 32967

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

$419,000

3
2
1,897 SqFt
Active
BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
Address Not Disclosed

Free Account Required

Register or Sign In to View

Address Not Disclosed

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Register For Price

***
***
***
***
BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
8596 SW Felicita WAY, Port St Lucie, FL 34987

8596 SW Felicita WAY, Port St Lucie, FL 34987

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

$1,395,000

3
4
3,738 SqFt
Active
BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
Address Not Disclosed

Free Account Required

Register or Sign In to View

Address Not Disclosed

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Register For Price

***
***
***
***
BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
2054 SW Silver Pine WAY #123d, Palm City, FL 34990

2054 SW Silver Pine WAY #123d, Palm City, FL 34990

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

$229,900

2
2
1,145 SqFt
Active
BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
Address Not Disclosed

Free Account Required

Register or Sign In to View

Address Not Disclosed

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Register For Price

***
***
***
***
BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
  • 1
  • ...
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • ...
  • 417
TEAM LOGO FINAL

Get My App

LPT Realty
Alyssa Marquez
License ID: 770341
+1(726) 260-6770
alyssa@emeraldgroupreinvest.com
4204 Gardendale St, San Antonio, TX 78229

  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Emerald Edit
  • Client Guides
IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers’ personal, non-commercial use and that it may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Information deemed reliable but not guaranteed to be accurate. Listing information updated daily.

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Terms of Service & Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Cookie Preferences | Property Listings | Sitemap

TEAM LOGO FINAL

Get My App

LPT Realty
Alyssa Marquez
License ID: 770341
+1(726) 260-6770
alyssa@emeraldgroupreinvest.com
4204 Gardendale St, San Antonio, TX 78229

  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Emerald Edit
  • Client Guides
IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers’ personal, non-commercial use and that it may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Information deemed reliable but not guaranteed to be accurate. Listing information updated daily.

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Terms of Service & Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Cookie Preferences | Property Listings | Sitemap